18ème Open de Gueugnon Liste des participants |
Nr |
|
Nom |
Elo |
Cat. |
Fede |
Ligue |
Club |
1 |
|
ARCHINARD Jean-Jacques |
1590 N |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
2 |
|
BARBOTTE Gilles |
1610 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
VIR'Echecs |
3 |
|
BEGUIN Gerard |
1680 N |
VetM |
|
BRG |
La Dame Blanche - Nevers |
4 |
|
BOILEAU Delphine |
1480 N |
SenF |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
5 |
|
BOILEAU Mickael |
1760 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
6 |
|
BOSSON Jean-Charles |
1830 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Torcy Echecs |
7 |
|
CAPARROS Nina |
1410 N |
BenF |
|
AUV |
Tour Noire Huriel |
8 |
|
COUDEREAU Remy |
1199 E |
MinM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
9 |
|
DA SILVA Pascal |
1600 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs |
10 |
|
DALLER Philippe |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs |
11 |
|
DENEUX Florent |
1499 E |
SenM |
|
BRG |
La Dame Blanche - Nevers |
12 |
m |
DONCEA Vladimir |
2437 F |
SenM |
|
LYO |
Lyon Olympique Echecs |
13 |
f |
FARGERE Francois |
2444 F |
SenM |
|
ALS |
Mulhouse Philidor |
14 |
|
GAUTHE Marie-Ange |
1540 N |
VetF |
|
BRG |
La Dame Blanche - Nevers |
15 |
|
GAUTHERON Andre |
1652 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
16 |
|
GERBIER Dorian |
1400 N |
MinM |
|
BRG |
VIR'Echecs |
17 |
|
GIRARDON Jerome |
2186 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
18 |
|
GRIMAUD Clement |
1360 N |
PupM |
|
AUV |
Tour Noire Huriel |
19 |
|
GRIMAUD Jean-Claude |
1180 N |
SenM |
|
AUV |
Tour Noire Huriel |
20 |
|
GUIGNIER Nicolas |
2169 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs |
21 |
|
HAUTIER Fabien |
1931 F |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Cercle Philidor-Hayange |
22 |
|
HERAMBOURG David |
1680 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
23 |
|
JANNEAU Gilbert |
1710 N |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Torcy Echecs |
24 |
|
LAUFERON Augustin |
1290 N |
PouM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
25 |
|
LJUBANIC Milan |
1900 N |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Torcy Echecs |
26 |
|
MAGNENET Raphael |
1650 N |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
27 |
|
MAIRET Elise |
1010 N |
PupF |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
28 |
|
MAIRET Matthieu |
1690 N |
MinM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
29 |
|
MANGONE Laura |
1450 N |
SenF |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
30 |
|
MANGONE Pierre |
2032 F |
SenM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
31 |
|
MANIERE Yves |
1480 N |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Dijon Marsannay la Côte Echecs |
32 |
|
MARTINEZ Patrick |
1840 N |
SenM |
|
LOR |
Ecole Française d'Echecs de Metz |
33 |
|
PONCIANO Jean-Jacques |
1770 N |
CadM |
|
BRG |
Esbarres Bonnencontre Echecs |
34 |
|
RAVIOT Pascal |
1720 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
L'Echiquier Royal de Châtenoy le Royal |
35 |
|
REY Bernard |
1770 N |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Saône et Grosne Echecs |
36 |
|
RICHARD Bruno |
1530 N |
SenM |
|
BRG |
VIR'Echecs |
37 |
|
ROY Alain |
1450 N |
VetM |
|
BRG |
Gueugnon Echecs |
38 |
|
TRAMESEL Jacky |
1870 N |
VetM |
|
BRG |
La Dame Blanche - Nevers |
|